Les Anciens Comités

Le comité 2017-2018

Président
Benoit Juif (22.07.2017-…)
Zaïneb Brahimi (01.05.2017-21.07.2017)
Vice-Président
Timothée Floure (06.08.2017-…)
Benoit Juif (01.05.2017-21.07.2017)
Trésorier
Samuel Dietz (18.09.2017-…)
Gilles Baud (01.05.2017-27.07.2017)
Resp. Sponsoring
Maxime Bonnesoeur
Resp. Communication
Adil Nourmamode
Olaya Geffcken
Samuel Dietz (01.05.2017-18.09.2017)
Resp. Pro & Comm
Yannick Grimault
Resp. Informatique
Louis Vialar (16.10.2017-…)
Timothée Floure (01.05.2017-05.08.2017)
Resp. Graphiste
Simon Guggisberg
Resp. Prestataires
& Exposants
Yuanyuan Zheng
Fiona Russell
Miroslav Ondras
Fanny Roccati
Nicolas Habisreutinger
Resp. Projections
Antoine Guggisberg
Resp. Logistique
Cédric Fonseca
Lou Hänggi
Maxime Rathle
Julien Grondier (01.05.2017-09.10.2017)
Resp. Décoration
& Signalétique Interne
Elbunita Halimi
Oriane Delafontaine
Resp. Staff
Caroline Violot
Tony Clavien
Resp. Billetterie & Streaming
Yolan Romailler
Consultants
& Membres passifs
Franck Boisseau
Loïc Frund

Le Comité 2016-2017

Président
Tony Clavien
Vice-Président
Gaël Humbert-Droz (01.08.2016-30.04.2017)
Julien Grondier (01.05.2016-31.07.2016)
Rel. Internes
Joyce Maurin
Trésorier
Benoît Juif
Resp. Sponsoring
Yulia Sedova
Resp. Communication
Maxime Rathle
Zaïneb Brahimi
Nicolas Habisreutinger
Webmaster
Raphaël Duran
Resp. Graphiste
Quentin Leblanc
Resp. Prestataires
& Exposants
Mariska Girard
Mirko Ondras
Julien Schaefer
Olaya Geffcken
Fanny Roccati
Resp. Projections
Brice Maurin
Resp. Logistique
Marion Genet
Simon Guggisberg
Ludivine Fausten
Timothée Floure
Resp. Décoration
& Signalétique Interne
Pernille Rainer
Oriane Delafontaine
Resp. Staff
Adil Nourmamode
Julie Guzzardi
Resp. Billetterie
Yolan Romailler
 
Resp. d. r.
Loïc Frund
Consultants
& Membres passifs
Franck Boisseau
Mathieu Kocher
Lucien Troillet

Le Comité 2015-2016

 

Président
Nicolas Habisreutinger
Vice-Président
Tony Clavien
Trésorier
Yolan Romailler
Resp. Communication
Mariska Girard
Maxime Rathle
Joyce Maurin
Resp. Staff
Lucien Troillet
Adil Nourmamode
Graphiste
Quentin Leblanc
Pôle Pro
Julie Guzzardi
Fanny Roccati
Mirko Ondras
Mathieu Kocher
Resp. Projections
Julien Grondier
Resp. Logistique
Marion Genet
Simon Guggisberg
Gaël Humbert-Droz
Resp. Informatique
Loïc Frund
Tony Clavien
Consultant
Franck Boisseau
Resp. Décorations
Pernille Rainer
Oriane Delafontaine
Resp. Fanzine et Greffier
Brice Maurin

 

Le Comité 2014-2015

Président
Mathieu Kocher
Vice-Président
Nicolas Antoine Habisreutinger
Trésorière
Manon Lécolier
Resp. Communication
Yolan Romailler
Mariska Girard
Resp. Staff
Cédric Ho Thanh
Pernille Rainer
Graphiste
Cédric Ho Thanh
Pôle Pro
Brice Maurin
Joyce Maurin
Camilla Carta
Soran Alatas
Resp. Projections
Tristan Deloche
Julien Grondier
Resp. Logistique
Evgenios Zacharov
Timothée Bronner
Ivan Luca Bran Costa
Marion Genet
Resp. Informatique
Loïc Frund
Tony Clavien
Consultant
Franck Boisseau
Resp. Décorations
Pernille Rainer

 

Le Comité 2013-2014

Président
Mathieu Kocher
Vice-Présidente
Charlotte Juillard
Trésorier
Nicolas Habisreutinger
Resp. Communication
Yolan Romailler
Resp. Sponsoring
Frédéric Amblard
Resp. Staff
Léopold Gschwend
Graphiste
Cédric Ho Thanh
Pôle Pro
Brice Maurin
Soran Alatas
Mireille Favre-Bulle
Mathias Buff
Resp. Projections
Antoine Delgoffe
Resp. Logistique
Cédric Fonseca
Timothée Bronner
Zacharov Evgenios
Resp. Informatique
Loïc Frund
Consultant
Franck Boisseau
Resp. Décorations
Aurélie Krokos

Le Comité 2012-2013

Président
Thomas Cibils
Vice-Présidente
Charlotte Juillard
Trésorier
Frédéric Amblard
Resp. Communication
Dany Mounzer
Resp. Staff
Ingrid Hernandez
Graphiste
Jean-Denis Stoffel
Resp. Prestataires
Mathieu Kocher
Cédric Ho Thanh
Resp. Projections
André Seuret
Resp. Logistique
Lionel Martin
Timothée Bronner
Resp. Informatique
Loïc Frund
Resp. Exposant
Brice Maurin

Le Comité 2011-2012

Présidente
Charlotte Juillard
Vice-Président
Lionel Martin
Trésorier
Frédéric Amblard
Resp. Communication
François Facchin
Resp. Staff
Lucien Troillet
Graphiste
Jean-Denis Stoffel
Resp. Prestataires
Audrey Atherton
Thomas Cibils
Resp. Projections
Julien Schaefer
André Seuret
Logistique
Dany Mounzer
Resp. Informatique
Loïc Frund
Resp. …
Eric Zbinden

Le Comité 2010-2011

Présidente
Charlotte Juillard
Vice-Président
Grégory Moix
Trésorier
Sébastien Basterrechea
Animation
Eric Zbinden
Sponsoring
Julien Ston
Publicité
François Facchin
Resp. Staff
Helena Draganovic
Miryam Chaabouni
Logistique
Lionel Martin
Webmaster
Julien Ramboz

 

Le Comité 2009-2010

Président
Lionel Martin
Trésorière
Tania Ngo
Japan Impact
Tania Ngo
Activités Continues
Rafik Chaabouni
Activités Ponctuelles
Eric Zbinden
Webmaster
Julien Ramboz

 

Le Comité 2008-2009

Présidente
Tania Ngo
Vice-Président
Vincent Delort
Trésorier
Sébastien Basterrechea
Projections
Imran Quaine
Designer Affiches
Patrice André
Sponsoring
Diana Arce
Approvisionnement
Rafik Chaabouni
Ventes
Miryam Chaabouni
Lionel Martin
Webmaster
Julien Ramboz
Eric Zbinden

 

Le Comité 2007-2008

Présidente
Tania Ngo
Trésorier
Sébastien Basterrechea
Projections
Imran Quaine
Designer Affiches
Patrice André
Sponsoring
Grégory Moix
Approvisionnement
Issam el Bakkali-Bellini
Quôc Anh Bui
Ventes
Mounir Benheddi
Photos
Vanessa Laversenne
Webmaster
Julien Ramboz
Eric Zbinden